primary schools and club competition standings

primary schools standings

PositionPrimary SchoolGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6Total
1Cherry Tree89111244132148131855
2Gayton653270455345310
3Terring St Clement614952532926270
4Gooderstone445155202031221
5Dersingham433818494120209
6Glebe26153018240123
7Hillcrest29311220104106
8Hunstanton10121816211491
9Inglesthorpe1651750750
10St Martin0151167948
11Whitefriars11415120143
12Sandringham000003131
13Castle Acre199000028
14N Wootton0004121026
15Walpole St Peter08980025
16Tilney All Saints000230023

club competition standings

PositionClubGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6Total
1Ryston3302533253282813511868
2W Norfolk8014911915091112701
3Dereham1091061179013774633
4GY1104324425052321
5Wymondham593633384031237
6City of Norwich223323644531218
7St Edmunds483559201822202
83 Counties222934462015166
9Attleboro34313512823143
10Thetford292729101021126
11BVH2738252500115
12Waveney26836561091
13NRR131001025361
14St Rad9011922758
15Camb Tri17180100954
16Gazelles01812015752